+1(516) 802-3785 rfperrin@gmail.com
Real Broker NY LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Westbury
    2. Bayville
    3. Lattingtown
    4. Valley Stream
    5. Matinecock
    6. Locust Valley
    7. East Meadow
    8. Garden City Park
    9. Herricks
    10. New Hyde Park
    11. North New Hyde Park
    12. Manhasset Hills
    13. Melville
    14. North Valley Stream
    15. Freeport
    16. Huntington Station
    17. Huntington
    18. Elmont
    19. Wantagh
    20. Syosset
    21. Oyster Bay
    22. Massapequa
    23. Levittown
    24. Valley Stream
    25. Hicksville
    26. Westbury
    27. Locust Valley
    28. East Meadow
    29. Hempstead
    30. Glen Cove
    31. New Hyde Park
    32. Bayville
    33. Elmont
    34. Franklin Square
    35. Bayville
    36. Westbury
  • Market Snapshot
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
120 Valley AVE, Locust Valley, NY 11560

$920,000

$975,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

120 Valley AVE, Locust Valley, NY 11560

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

7 Mercadante PL, Glen Cove, NY 11542

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

7 Mercadante PL, Glen Cove, NY 11542

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

12 Bayview AVE, Bayville, NY 11709

$585,000

$625,000

6.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

12 Bayview AVE, Bayville, NY 11709

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

11 Valley RD, Bayville, NY 11709

$4,100

$4,200

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths

11 Valley RD, Bayville, NY 11709

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

43 Wheelbarrow LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds1 Bath1,428 SqFt

43 Wheelbarrow LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

1918 Old Mill RD, Merrick, NY 11566

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths

1918 Old Mill RD, Merrick, NY 11566

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

73-07 183rd ST, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366

$940,000

$1,050,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

73-07 183rd ST, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

1482 Grundy AVE, Holbrook, NY 11741

$647,000

$650,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths

1482 Grundy AVE, Holbrook, NY 11741

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

9 Roosevelt ST, Bayville, NY 11709

$745,000

$739,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths

9 Roosevelt ST, Bayville, NY 11709

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2 Tangle LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

$725,000

$739,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt

2 Tangle LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

11 Tradewinds DR, Bayville, NY 11709

$905,000

$899,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

11 Tradewinds DR, Bayville, NY 11709

Listed by Gold Coast Homes & Estates

15 Renville CT, Mill Neck, NY 11765

$775,000

$749,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

15 Renville CT, Mill Neck, NY 11765

Listed by Serhant LLC

23 Titus RD, Glen Cove, NY 11542

$482,000

$525,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

23 Titus RD, Glen Cove, NY 11542

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

35 Summitview DR, Bayville, NY 11709

$599,000

$585,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

35 Summitview DR, Bayville, NY 11709

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

93 Hewlett ST, Hempstead, NY 11550

$337,890

$320,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath

93 Hewlett ST, Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

31 Evergreen AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563

$629,000

$629,000

4 Beds4 Baths

31 Evergreen AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

57 Cutter PL, West Babylon, NY 11704

$765,000

$756,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt

57 Cutter PL, West Babylon, NY 11704

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

288 Ellison AVE, Westbury, NY 11590

$522,500

$550,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

288 Ellison AVE, Westbury, NY 11590

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

199 Salem RD, East Hills, NY 11577

$1,915,000

$2,088,000

8.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,493 SqFt

199 Salem RD, East Hills, NY 11577

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

37 Fowler AVE, Yonkers, NY 10701

$725,000

$662,500

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

37 Fowler AVE, Yonkers, NY 10701

Listed by William Raveis-New York LLC

150-01 Horace Harding Exp, Flushing, NY 11367

$1,065,000

$1,188,000

10.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

150-01 Horace Harding Exp, Flushing, NY 11367

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

21611 115th CT, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

$592,000

$599,999

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

21611 115th CT, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

83 Dosen RD, Middletown, NY 10940

$585,000

$585,000

3 Beds2 Baths4,240 SqFt

83 Dosen RD, Middletown, NY 10940

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

1458 Rowland ST, Bronx, NY 10461

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,291 Sqft Lot

1458 Rowland ST, Bronx, NY 10461

Listed by eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Westbury
      2. Bayville
      3. Lattingtown
      4. Valley Stream
      5. Matinecock
      6. Locust Valley
      7. East Meadow
      8. Garden City Park
      9. Herricks
      10. New Hyde Park
      11. North New Hyde Park
      12. Manhasset Hills
      13. Melville
      14. North Valley Stream
      15. Freeport
      16. Huntington Station
      17. Huntington
      18. Elmont
      19. Wantagh
      20. Syosset
      21. Oyster Bay
      22. Massapequa
      23. Levittown
      24. Valley Stream
      25. Hicksville
      26. Westbury
      27. Locust Valley
      28. East Meadow
      29. Hempstead
      30. Glen Cove
      31. New Hyde Park
      32. Bayville
      33. Elmont
      34. Franklin Square
      35. Bayville
      36. Westbury
      Market Snapshot
      Reviews
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Blogs
Real Broker NY LLC

René Perrin License ID: 10301203109

+1(516) 802-3785 rfperrin@gmail.com

Get My App